ASC Tischtennis - tennistavolo Auer-Ora

ASC Tischtennis - tennistavolo Auer-Ora

35sbc13.jpg

 

schwarzi.jpg

 Kat. Herren A

Kat. Herren B

Kat. Damen A

2019
Thalkirchen/R.Rackets I (DE)
Thalkirchen/R.Rackets IV (DE)
Tarnowitz / Chicas (PL)

2018
Geac Gödöll&#336 1 (HU)
TV 1861 Bieber (DE)
TTC Birkland I (DE)


2017
 SpVgg Thalkirchen (D)
 ESV München Ost (D)
 TTC Birkland (D)


 2016
 GEAC GÖDÖLLÓ 1
 TV Waal II
 TTC Birkland (D)
 

2015
 ASV Tramin (I)
 AllgäuPower (D)
 ASV Tramin (I)
 

2014
 ASD TT Lavis 1 (I)
 TV Bieber 1 (D)
 Post SV Augsburg (D)
 

2013
 TUS Bad Aibling (D)
 Allianz München (D)
 TTC Schenkon (CH)
 

2012
 ASD TT Lavis 1(I)
 TTK Eden (A)
 TTC Birkland 1 (D)
 

2011
 TT Pontdonnas (D)
  TTK Eden Wien (A)
  TSV Herrlingen (D)
 

2010
 TG Donzdorf 1 (D)
 TTK Eden Wien (A)
 TTC Birkland 1 (D)
 

2009
 GGS San Michele (I)
 SVG Tyrol II (A)
 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl (A)
 

2008
 TG Donzdorf 1 (D)
 TTG Schenkon (CH)
 TTG Süssen (D)
 

2007
 San Michele (I)
 TTC Witzighausen (D)
 TTG Süssen (D)
 

2006
 TG Donzdorf (D)
 DJK Ettmannsdorf (D)
 TT Rec. Bolzano (I)
 

2005
 SV Tramin (I)
 MTG Mannheim 1 (D)
 TT Asolo (I)
 

2004
 TTK Marling (I)
 SC Siegertshofen (D)
 SV Tramin (I)
 

2003
 TG Donzdorf (D)
 UKJ Tyrolia (A)
 PSV Traunstein (D)
 

2002
 SV Tramin (I)
 UKJ Tyrolia (A)
 TSV Holzheim (D)
 

2001
 TTC Langenlois (A)
 Atus Gumpolskirchen (A)
 SV Tramin (I)
 

2000
 TSV Schwabm. (D)
 TT Erdweg (D)
 ASV Ottenswang (D)
 

1999
 TG Donzdorf (D)
 TT Erdweg (D)
 TTG Süssen (D)
 

1998
 TG Donzdorf (D)
 TT Alte Garde (A)
 TSV Schwabh. (D)
 

1997
 SV Tramin (I)
 TSV Innsbruck (A)
 SV Tramin (I)
 

1996
 SV Adelsried (D)
 TSV Innsbruck (A)
 TTC Wien (A)
 

1995
 SV Tramin (I)
 SV Weiler (D)
 Tram./Schwabhof (I/D)
 

1994
 TSV Bodnegg (D)
 SV Tramin (I)
 TSV Schwabh. (D)
 

1993
 TSV Bodnegg (D)
 TSV Schwabm. (D)
 SG Rückers (D)
 

1992
 TSV Bodnegg (D)
 TTC Badwaldsee (D)
 SC TT Auer (I)
 

1991
 Sonni Star (A)
 TTC Herbrecht. (D)
 SV Kleinwalsertal (D)
 

1990
 TSV Bodnegg (D)
 TT Sandhofen (D)
 SV Kleinwalsertal (D)
 

1989
 TTF Ochsenh. (D)
 TTC Wien (A)
 SC TT Auer (I)
 

1988
 TT Gliwice (P)
 TSG Schnaitheim (D)
 SV Kleinwalsertal (D)
 

1987
 TTF Ochsenh. (D)
 TTC Perlach (D)
 TT Rec. BZ (I)
 

1986
 TTF Ochsenh. (D)
 -
 -
 

1985
 TTK Marling (I)
 -
 -

b_344_182_16777215_00_images_allgemein_schwarzenbach.jpg


 

Landeskomitee Bozen
Landeskomitee Bozen

ASC Auer Ora Raiffeisen

Sektion Tischtennis
Schwarzenbach 6
39040 Auer
Südtirol – Italien
MwSt.Nr.: IT01320550211
Email: info(at)tt-auerora.it